24
|
Jillian
Arigo
|
Jr.
|
B
|
5-0
|
Peabody, Mass.
/
Peabody Veterans Memorial
|
3
|
Anna
Bayet
|
Fr.
|
B
|
5-3
|
Bonne, France
/
Lycée Juliette Récamier
|
20
|
Audreigh
Brede
|
So.
|
B
|
5-4
|
Spofford, N.H.
/
Keene HS
|
1
|
Gabby
Calidonio
|
Fr.
|
GK
|
5-9
|
Flagler Beach, Fla.
/
Flagler Palm Coast
|
13
|
Duda
Chagas
|
Sr.
|
M
|
5-2
|
Porto Alegre, Brazil
/
Americo Braga
|
27
|
Anna
Crapanzano
|
So.
|
M/F
|
5-8
|
Milano, Italy
/
Mississippi College
|
00
|
Kasey
Donnelly
|
Fr.
|
GK
|
5-3
|
New Milford, Conn.
/
New Milford
|
32
|
Rachael
Fantoni
|
Fr.
|
B
|
5-3
|
Marion, Mass.
/
Old Rochester Regional
|
22
|
Delaney
Farinha
|
Fr.
|
F
|
5-2
|
Preston, Conn.
/
Norwich Free Academy
|
15
|
Alexis
Fotter
|
Jr.
|
F
|
5-4
|
Gorham, Maine
/
Gorham
|
0
|
Emilie
Fox
|
Fr.
|
GK
|
5-7
|
Bridgewater, Mass.
/
Bridgewater-Raynham
|
17
|
Eleonora
Franco
|
Fr.
|
F
|
5-5
|
Verona, Italy
/
Sacra Famiglia
|
30
|
Annika
Furtado
|
Fr.
|
M
|
5-4
|
Dartmouth, Mass.
/
Dartmouth HS
|
7
|
Hailey
Goodman
|
Fr.
|
F
|
5-5
|
Blackstone, Mass.
/
Bishop Fenwick
|
21
|
Marissa
Gordon
|
So.
|
M
|
5-7
|
Albany, N.Y.
/
Guilderland
|
10
|
Salome
Kerguillec
|
Fr.
|
M/F
|
5-7
|
Landerneau, France
/
Lycee Sacre-Coeur
|
23
|
Frida
Kokk
|
Fr.
|
M/F
|
5-3
|
Stockholm, Sweden
/
Tibble Fristaende Gymnasium
|
16
|
Emily
Lizotte
|
So.
|
M/F
|
5-5
|
Hudson, N.H.
/
Alvirne
|
14
|
Aino
Martikainen
|
Fr.
|
F/B
|
5-8
|
Järvenpää, Finland
/
International School
|
28
|
Tori
McGrath
|
So.
|
B
|
5-8
|
Upton, Mass.
/
Nipmuc Regional
|
19
|
Tess
McKenzie
|
So.
|
M
|
5-2
|
Warren, R.I.
/
Mt. Hope
|
29
|
Grace
Nichols
|
Fr.
|
B
|
5-7
|
Brooklyn, Conn.
/
Killingly
|
4
|
Maria
Pacheco Martinez
|
Fr.
|
M
|
5-0
|
Bogota, Columbia
/
Young Harris College
|
11
|
Ciersten
Palumbo
|
Jr.
|
F
|
5-2
|
Holbrook, N.Y.
/
Sachem North
|
5
|
Corinne
Palumbo
|
Jr.
|
B
|
5-2
|
Holbrook, N.Y.
/
Sachem North
|
26
|
Claudia
Paz
|
Fr.
|
M/F
|
5-5
|
Madrid, Spain
/
Putnam Science Academy
|
9
|
Jasmine
Perez-Acosta
|
Fr.
|
M/F
|
5-7
|
Cape Coral, Fla.
/
Canterbury
|
34
|
Tatum
Seastrand
|
So.
|
F
|
5-4
|
Boise, Idaho
/
Boise State Univ.
|
18
|
Makenzie
Shean
|
Fr.
|
M/B
|
5-2
|
Agawam, Mass.
/
Agawam
|
31
|
Kaylee
Tackson
|
Fr.
|
B
|
5-1
|
Thompson, Conn.
/
Tourtellotte
|
12
|
Amanda
Van Cor
|
Jr.
|
F
|
5-7
|
Haverhill, Mass.
/
Haverhill
|
8
|
Viridiana
Vazquez Kloss
|
Jr.
|
B
|
5-11
|
Veracruz, Mexico
/
Colegio Villa Rica
|
6
|
Luisa
Velten
|
Fr.
|
M
|
5-5
|
Langenfeld, Germany
/
Erzbischöfliche Marienschule Opladen
|
25
|
Lynley
Vrolijk
|
Fr.
|
M/F
|
5-7
|
Hoofddorp, Netherlands
/
International School
|