Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
December | ||||
Sat. 1 | AT Smith College Invitational | All Day | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Smith College (Northampton, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 8 | AT Harvard Indoor Track Open | All Day | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Harvard Univ. (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
January | ||||
Sun. 13 | AT Dartmouth Relays | All Day | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Dartmouth College (Hanover, N.H.) | ||||
Sat. 19 | AT Wesleyan Invitational | All Day | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Wesleyan College (Middletown, Conn.) | ||||
Fri. 25 | AT BU Terrier Invitational | All Day | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.) - Note: Distance Medley Relay runs on Jan. 26 | ||||
February | ||||
Sat. 2 | AT Tufts Invitational | All Day | 19th of 24 | Recap Results |
Hosted by Tufts Univ. (Medford, Mass.) | ||||
Mon. 11 | AT Tufts Cupid Challenge | All Day | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Tufts University (Medford, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 16 | AT Northeast-10 Championship | All Day | 11th of 11 | Recap Results |
Boston, Mass. | ||||
Fri. 22 | AT NEICAAA Championships | All Day | Recap Results | |
Boston, Mass. | ||||
Sat. 23 | AT NEICAAA Championships | All Day | Recap Results | |
March | ||||
Fri. 8 | AT NCAA Championships | All Day | ||
CrossPlex Complex (Birmingham, Ala.) | ||||
Sat. 9 | AT NCAA Championships | All Day | ||
CrossPlex Complex (Birmingham, Ala.) | ||||
Sat. 16 | AT Wagner Invitational | All Day | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Wagner College (Staten Island, N.Y.) | ||||
Sat. 23 | AT BSU Bears Invitational | All Day | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Bridgewater State University (Bridgewater, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 30 | AT Snowflake Classic | All Day | 19th of 23 | Recap Results |
Hosted by Tufts University (Medford, Mass.) | ||||
April | ||||
Sat. 6 | AT UMass Lowell George Davis Invitational | All Day | -- | Recap Results |
Hosted by University of Massachusetts Lowell (Lowell, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 13 | AT Springtime Invitational | All Day | -- | Recap Results |
Hosted by Brown University (Providence, R.I.) | ||||
Sat. 20 | AT Eric Loeschner Meet | All Day | 10th of 15 | Recap Results |
Hosted by Fitchburg State Univ. (Fitchburg, Mass.) | ||||
Wed. 24 | AT Penn Relays | All Day | ||
Hosted by University of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia, Pa.) | ||||
Thu. 25 | AT Penn Relays | All Day | 78th of 79 (4x400) | Recap Results |
Hosted by University of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia, Pa.) | ||||
Fri. 26 | AT Penn Relays | All Day | ||
Hosted by University of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia, Pa.) | ||||
AT Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational | All Day | 9th of 10 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Stonehill College (Easton, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 27 | AT Penn Relays | All Day | ||
Hosted by University of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia, Pa.) | ||||
May | ||||
Fri. 3 | AT Northeast-10 Championship | All Day | -- | Recap Results |
Hosted by American International College (Springfield, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 4 | AT Northeast-10 Championship | All Day | 10th (of 11) | Recap Results |
Hosted by American International College (Springfield, Mass.) | ||||
Thu. 9 | AT NEICAAA Championships | All Day | ||
Hosted by Stonehill College (Easton, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 10 | AT NEICAAA Championships | All Day | -- | Recap Results |
Hosted by Stonehill College (Easton, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 11 | AT NEICAAA Championships | All Day | -- | Recap Results |
Hosted by Stonehill College (Easton, Mass.) | ||||
Thu. 23 | AT NCAA Championship | All Day | ||
Neta & Eddie DeRose ThunderBowl (Pueblo, Colo.) | ||||
Fri. 24 | AT NCAA Championship | All Day | ||
Neta & Eddie DeRose ThunderBowl (Pueblo, Colo.) | ||||
Sat. 25 | AT NCAA Championship | All Day | ||
Neta & Eddie DeRose ThunderBowl (Pueblo, Colo.) | ||||
December | ||||
Sat. 7 | AT UMass Boston Indoor Open | All Day | No Team Scoring | Recap Results |
Hosted by Univ. of Massachusetts Boston (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 14 | AT Jay Carisella Invitational | All Day | No Team Scoring | Recap Results |
Hosted by Northeastern Univ. (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
January | ||||
Sun. 12 | AT Dartmouth Relays | All Day | No Team Scoring | Recap Results |
Hosted by Dartmouth College (Hanover, N.H.) | ||||
Sun. 19 | AT GBTC Invitational | All Day | No Team Scoring | Recap Results |
Hosted by Greater Boston Track Club at Harvard Univ. (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 24 | AT Terrier Invitational | All Day | No Team Scoring | Recap Results |
Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 25 | AT Terrier Invitational | All Day | No Team Scoring | Results |
Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
February | ||||
Sat. 1 | AT Dartmouth Classic | All Day | No Team Scoring | Recap Results |
Hosted by Dartmouth College (Hanover, N.H.) | ||||
Fri. 7 | AT Valentine Invitational | All Day | No Team Scoring | Recap Results |
Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 22 | AT Northeast-10 Championships | All Day | 9th of 10 | Recap Results |
Boston, Mass. (Reggie Lewis Center) | ||||
Fri. 28 | AT NEICAAA Championships | All Day | Recap Results | |
Boston, Mass. (Boston Univ. Track & Tennis Center) | ||||
March | ||||
Fri. 14 | AT NCAA Championships | All Day | ||
Winston-Salem, N.C. (JDL Fast Track) | ||||
Sat. 15 | AT NCAA Championships | All Day | ||
Winston-Salem, N.C. (JDL Fast Track) | ||||
Sun. 16 | AT NCAA Championships | All Day | ||
Winston-Salem, N.C. (JDL Fast Track) | ||||
Sat. 22 | AT BSU Bears Invitational | All Day | No Team Scoring | Recap Results |
Hosted by Bridgewater State Univ. (Bridgewater, Mass.) | ||||
April | ||||
Sat. 5 | AT Yellow Jacket Invitational | All Day | 19th of 20 | Recap Results |
Hosted by American International College (Springfield, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 12 | AT George Davis Invitational | All Day | No Team Scoring | Recap Results |
Hosted by Univ. of Massachsuetts Lowell (Lowell, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 19 | AT Sean Collier Invitational | All Day | No Team Scoring | Recap Results |
Hosted by Massachusetts Inst. of Tech. (Cambridge, Mass.) | ||||
Thu. 24 | AT Penn Relays | All Day | No Team Scoring | Recap Results |
April 24-26 -- Hosted by Univ. of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia, Pa.) | ||||
Sun. 27 | AT Pride Classic Invitational | All Day | No Team Scoring | Recap Results |
Hosted by Regis College (Weston, Mass.) | ||||
May | ||||
Fri. 2 | AT Northeast-10 Championships | All Day | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Stonehill College (Easton, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 3 | AT Northeast-10 Championships | All Day | 8th of 10 | Recap Results |
Hosted by Stonehill College (Easton, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 9 | AT NEICAAA Championships | All Day | Recap Results | |
May 9-10 -- Hosted by Westfield State Univ. (Westfield, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 10 | AT NEICAAA Championsihps | All Day | -- | Recap Results |
December | ||||
Sat. 6 | AT Alden Invitational | No Team Scoring | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Brown Univ. (Providence, R.I.) | ||||
Thu. 11 | AT Elm City Challenge | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
Fri. 12 | AT Elm City Challenge | 3rd of 4 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
January | ||||
Sun. 11 | AT Dartmouth Relays | 7th of 12 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Dartmouth College (Hanover, N.H.) | ||||
Fri. 16 | AT NYC Gotham Cup | No Team Scoring | Recap Results | |
Sun. 25 | AT GBTC Invitational | No Team Scoring | Recap Results | |
Cambridge, Mass. (Gordon Indoor Track Facility at Harvard Univ.) | ||||
Fri. 30 | AT John Thomas Terrier Classic | No Team Scoring | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
February | ||||
Sat. 7 | AT Tufts Cupid Challenge | 13th out of 17 | Recap Results | |
Tufts Univ. (Medford, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 13 | AT David Hemery Valentine Invitational | No Team Scoring | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 21 | AT Northeast-10 Championships | 7th of 10 | Recap Results | |
Reggie Lewis Center (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 27 | AT NEICAAA Championships | Recap Results | ||
BU Track & Tennis Center (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 28 | AT NEICAAA Championships | Recap Results | ||
BU Track & Tennis Center (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
March | ||||
Thu. 19 | AT Shamrock Invitational | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Coastal Carolina Univ. (Myrtle Beach, S.C.) | ||||
Fri. 20 | AT Shamrock Invitational | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Coastal Carolina Univ. (Myrtle Beach, S.C.) | ||||
Sat. 21 | AT Shamrock Invitational | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Coastal Carolina Univ. (Myrtle Beach, S.C.) | ||||
Sat. 28 | AT Snowflake Classic | No Team Scoring | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Tufts Univ. (Medford, Mass.) | ||||
April | ||||
Sat. 4 | AT AIC Invite | Recap | ||
Hosted by American International College (Springfield, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 11 | AT Brown Invitational | No Team Scoring | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Brown Univ. (Providence, R.I.) | ||||
Wed. 15 | AT Holy Cross Heptathlon | |||
Hosted by College of the Holy Cross (Worcester, Mass.) | ||||
Thu. 16 | AT Holy Cross Heptathlon | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by College of the Holy Cross (Worcester, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 18 | AT Sean Collier Invitational | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Massachusetts Institute of Technology (Cambridge, Mass.) | ||||
Thu. 23 | AT Penn Relays | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Univ. of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia, Pa.) | ||||
Sun. 26 | AT Pride Classic | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Regis College (Weston, Mass.) | ||||
May | ||||
Fri. 1 | AT Northeast-10 Championships | Recap Results Video | ||
Sat. 2 | AT Northeast-10 Championships | 7th of 11 | Recap Results Video | |
Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
Fri. 8 | AT NEICAAA Championships | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Massachusetts Institute of Technology (Cambridge, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 9 | AT NEICAAA Championships | T-39th of 41 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Massachusetts Institute of Technology (Cambridge, Mass.) | ||||
December | ||||
Sat. 5 | AT Smith Winter Classic | No Team Scoring | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Smith College (Northampton, Mass.) | ||||
Thu. 10 | AT Elm City Challenge | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
Fri. 11 | AT Elm City Challenge | 2nd of 6 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
January | ||||
Sun. 10 | AT Dartmouth Relays | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Dartmouth College (Hanover, N.H.) | ||||
Fri. 15 | AT Spartan Regional Invite | 17th of 20 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by St. Thomas Aquinas College (Staten Island, N.Y.) | ||||
Sat. 16 | AT Panther Invitational | 2nd of 5 | Recap Results Video | |
Hosted by Plymouth State Univ. (Plymouth, N.H.) | ||||
Sun. 24 | AT GBTC Invitational | Recap Results | ||
Cambridge, Mass. (Gordon Indoor Track Facility at Harvard Univ.) | ||||
Fri. 29 | AT John Thomas Terrier Classic | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
AT Tufts Stampede Multi-Events | Recap Results | |||
Hosted by Tufts College (Medford, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 30 | AT Tufts Stampede (Pole Vault only) | Recap Results | ||
February | ||||
Sat. 6 | AT Wesleyan Indoor Invitational | No team scoring | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Wesleyan Univ. (Middletown, Conn.) | ||||
AT Coaches' Tribute Meet | Recap Results | |||
Hosted by Univ. of Rhode Island (Kingston, R.I.) | ||||
Fri. 12 | AT David Hemery Valentine Invitational | No Team Scoring | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 20 | AT Northeast-10 Championships | 8th of 11 | Recap Results | |
Reggie Lewis Center (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 26 | AT NEICAAA Championships | Recap Results | ||
BU Track & Tennis Center (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 27 | AT NEICAAA Championships | Recap Results | ||
BU Track & Tennis Center (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sun. 28 | AT Last Chance Meet | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
March | ||||
Fri. 11 | AT NCAA Championships | Lambert (mile): 12th of 17 | Recap Results Video | |
Hosted by Pittsburg State Univ. (Pittsburg, Kan.) | ||||
Sat. 26 | AT Wesleyan Spring Classic | No team scoring | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Wesleyan Univ. (Middletown, Conn.) | ||||
April | ||||
Sat. 2 | AT CCSU Invitational | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Central Connecticut State Univ. (New Britain, Conn.) | ||||
Sat. 9 | AT Yellow Jacket Invitational | No team scoring | Recap Results | |
Hosted by American International College (Springfield, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 15 | AT Siflen Invitational | |||
Hosted by Connecticut College (New London, Conn.) | ||||
Sat. 16 | AT Siflen Invitational | 7th of 19 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Connecticut College (New London, Conn.) | ||||
Wed. 20 | AT Holy Cross Heptathlon | |||
Hosted by College of the Holy Cross (Worcester, Mass.) | ||||
Thu. 21 | AT Holy Cross Heptathlon | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by College of the Holy Cross (Worcester, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 22 | AT Larry Ellis Invitational | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Princeton Univ. (Princeton, N.J.) | ||||
Sat. 23 | AT George Davis Invitational | No team scoring | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Univ. of Massachusetts Lowell (Lowell, Mass.) | ||||
Thu. 28 | AT Penn Relays | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Univ. of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia, Pa.) | ||||
Sat. 30 | AT Capital District Classic | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (Troy, N.Y.) | ||||
May | ||||
Fri. 6 | AT Northeast-10 Championships | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by American International College (Springfield, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 7 | AT Northeast-10 Championships | 8th of 11 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by American International College (Springfield, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 13 | AT NEICAAA Championships | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
Sat. 14 | AT NEICAAA Championships | T-34th of 38 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
Thu. 26 | AT NCAA Championships | Lambert: 1500m (prelims: 8th of 21, qualified for final) | Recap Results Video | |
Hosted by Univ. of Tampa (Bradenton, Fla.) | ||||
Sat. 28 | AT NCAA Championships | Lambert: 1500m (12th of 12) | Recap Results Video | |
Hosted by Univ. of Tampa (Bradenton, Fla.) | ||||
December | ||||
Sat. 3 | AT Smith Snowflake Invitational | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Smith College (Northampton, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 9 | AT PSU Winter Classic | 1st of 6 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Plymouth State Univ. (Plymouth, N.H.) | ||||
Sat. 10 | AT Jay Carisella Invite | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Northeastern Univ. (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
January | ||||
Sun. 8 | AT Dartmouth Relays | 10th of 10 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Dartmouth College (Hanover, N.H.) | ||||
Fri. 13 | AT St. Thomas Aquinas College Spartan Invitational | 13th of 17 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by St. Thomas Aquinas at Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Staten Island, N.Y.) | ||||
Sat. 14 | AT RCC Tigers All Comers Invitational | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Roxbury CC (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sun. 22 | AT GBTC Invitational | Recap Results | ||
Boston, Mass. | ||||
Fri. 27 | AT John Thomas Invitational | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
AT Tufts Multis | Recap Results | |||
Hosted by Tufts Univ. (Medford, Mass.) | ||||
February | ||||
Sat. 4 | AT Wesleyan Invite | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Wesleyan Univ. (Middletown, Conn.) | ||||
Fri. 10 | AT David Hemery Invitational | Recap Results Video | ||
Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 11 | AT David Hemery Invitational | Results Video | ||
Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 18 | AT Northeast-10 Championship | 8th of 12 | Recap Results | |
Boston, Mass. (Reggie Lewis Center) | ||||
Fri. 24 | AT NEICAAA Championships | Recap Results | ||
Boston, Mass. (Reggie Lewis Center) | ||||
Sat. 25 | AT NEICAAA Championships | T29th of 35 | Recap Results | |
Boston, Mass. (Reggie Lewis Center) | ||||
March | ||||
Sun. 5 | AT USATF Indoor Championships | Lindow (2 mi. RW) -- 6th of 7 | Recap Results | |
Albuquerque, N.M. | ||||
Sat. 25 | AT Wesleyan Spring Classic | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Wesleyan Univ. (Middletown, Conn.) | ||||
April | ||||
Sun. 9 | AT Panther Spring Invitational | 2nd of 4 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.) | ||||
Fri. 14 | AT Silfen Invitational | |||
Hosted by Connecticut College (New London, Conn.) | ||||
Sat. 15 | AT Silfen Invitational | 3rd of 17 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Connecticut College (New London, Conn.) | ||||
Fri. 21 | AT Eastern Invitational | 2nd of 5 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Eastern Connecticut State Univ. (Willimantic, Conn.) | ||||
Sat. 22 | AT George Davis Invitational | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Univ. of Massachusetts Lowell (Lowell, Mass.) | ||||
Wed. 26 | AT Penn Relays | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Univ. of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) | ||||
Thu. 27 | AT Penn Relays | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Univ. of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) | ||||
Fri. 28 | AT Penn Relays | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Univ. of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) | ||||
Sat. 29 | AT Capital District Classic | 3rd of 10 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (Troy, N.Y.) | ||||
Sun. 30 | AT Regis Pride Classic | Recap | ||
Hosted by Regis College (Weston, Mass.) | ||||
May | ||||
Sat. 6 | AT Northeast-10 Championships | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Stonehill College (Easton, Mass.) | ||||
Sun. 7 | AT Northeast-10 Championships | 8th of 12 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Stonehill College (Easton, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 12 | AT NEICAAA Championships | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 13 | AT NEICAAA Championships | T22nd of 40 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Williams College (Williamstown, Mass.) | ||||
Thu. 25 | AT NCAA Championships | Purves (400m hurdles): 22nd of 22 | Recap Results | |
IMG Academy (Bradenton, Fla.) | ||||
December | ||||
Fri. 1 | AT Elm City Challenge | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
Sat. 2 | AT Elm City Challenge | 2nd of 8 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
Sat. 9 | AT PSU Winter Classic | 1st of 8 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Plymouth State Univ. (Plymouth, N.H.) | ||||
January | ||||
Sun. 7 | AT Dartmouth Relays | T-17th of 20 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Dartmouth College (Hanover, N.H.) | ||||
Sat. 13 | AT Middlebury Winter Classic | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.) | ||||
Sat. 20 | AT Panther Invitational | 1st of 9 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Plymouth State Univ. (Plymouth, N.H.) | ||||
Sun. 21 | AT GBTC Invitational | Recap Results | ||
Boston, Mass. | ||||
Fri. 26 | AT John Thomas Terrier Classic | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
February | ||||
Fri. 2 | AT NEICAAA Championships | Recap | ||
Boston, Mass. | ||||
Sat. 3 | AT NEICAAA Championships | T-26th of 30 | Recap Results | |
Boston, Mass. | ||||
Fri. 9 | AT David Hemery Invite | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 17 | AT Northeast-10 Championships | Recap Results | ||
At Smith College (Northampton, Mass.) | ||||
Sun. 18 | AT Northeast-10 Championships | 11th of 12 | Recap Results | |
At Smith College (Northampton, Mass.) | ||||
March | ||||
Fri. 23 | AT UNF Spring Break Invitational | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Univ. of North Florida (Jacksonville, Fla.) | ||||
April | ||||
Sat. 7 | AT CGA Spring Invitational | 5th of 8 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by United States Coast Guard Academy (New London, Conn.) | ||||
Fri. 13 | AT Silfen Invitational | Recap | ||
Hosted by Connecticut College (New London, Conn.) | ||||
Sat. 14 | AT Silfen Invitational | 12th of 19 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Connecticut College (New London, Conn.) | ||||
Sat. 21 | AT Spring Classic | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Univ. at Albany (Albany, N.Y.) | ||||
Sat. 28 | AT CCSU Blue Devil Invite | 3rd of 3 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Central Connecticut State Univ. (New Britain, Conn.) | ||||
May | ||||
Fri. 4 | AT Northeast-10 Championships | Recap | ||
Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
Sat. 5 | AT Northeast-10 Championships | 9th of 12 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
Fri. 11 | AT NEICAAA Championships | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Dartmouth College (Hanover, N.H.) | ||||
Sat. 12 | AT NEICAAA Championships | T23rd of 39 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Dartmouth College (Hanover, N.H.) | ||||
December | ||||
Sat. 1 | AT UMass Boston Indoor Open | No Team Scoring | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Univ. of Massachusetts Boston (Roxbury, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 7 | AT Elm City Challenge | |||
Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
Sat. 8 | AT Elm City Challenge | 2nd of 5 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
January | ||||
Sat. 12 | AT Middlebury Winter Classic | 3rd of 5 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.) | ||||
Sun. 13 | AT Dartmouth Relays | 5th of 10 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Dartmouth College (Hanover, N.H.) | ||||
Sat. 19 | AT Bates Invitational | 2nd of 5 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Bates College (Lewiston, Maine) | ||||
Fri. 25 | AT John Thomas Terrier Classic | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston) | ||||
February | ||||
Fri. 1 | AT NEICAAA Championships | Recap | ||
Boston | ||||
Sat. 2 | AT NEICAAA Championships | 10th of 27 | Recap Results | |
Boston | ||||
AT Panther Invitational | 3rd of 13 | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Plymouth State Univ. (Plymouth, N.H.) | ||||
Fri. 8 | AT David Hemery Invite | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston) | ||||
Sat. 16 | AT Northeast-10 Championships | Recap | ||
Hosted by American International College -- Held at Smith College (Northampton, Mass.) | ||||
Sun. 17 | AT Northeast-10 Championships | 6th of 12 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by American International College -- Held at Smith College (Northampton, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 22 | AT SCSU Last Chance Meet | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
Sun. 24 | AT BU Last Chance Qualifier | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston) | ||||
March | ||||
Fri. 8 | AT NCAA Championships | Results | ||
Hosted by Pittsburg State Univ. (Pittsburg, Kan.) | ||||
Sat. 9 | AT NCAA Championships | Recap Results Photos | ||
Hosted by Pittsburg State Univ. (Pittsburg, Kan.) | ||||
Sat. 23 | AT UTA Bobby Lane Invitational | 3rd of 13 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Univ. of Texas at Arlington (Arlington, Texas) | ||||
Fri. 29 | AT Florida Relays | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Univ. of Florida (Gainesville, Fla.) | ||||
April | ||||
Sat. 6 | AT SNHU Spring Invitational | 3rd of 6 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Southern New Hampshire Univ. (Manchester, N.H.) | ||||
Fri. 12 | AT Silfen Invitational | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Connecticut College (New London, Conn.) | ||||
Sat. 13 | AT Penmen Relays | 7th of 28 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Southern New Hampshire Univ. (Manchester, N.H.) | ||||
Sat. 20 | AT Larry Ellis Invitational | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Princeton Univ. (Princeton, N.J.) | ||||
AT Eric Loeschner Memorial Invite | 1st of 17 | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Fitchburg State Univ. (Fitchburg, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 27 | AT Capital District Classic | 4th of 14 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (Troy, N.Y.) | ||||
May | ||||
Fri. 3 | AT Northeast-10 Championships | Recap | ||
Hosted by Southern New Hampshire Univ. (Manchester, N.H.) | ||||
Sat. 4 | AT Northeast-10 Championships | 7th of 12 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Southern New Hampshire Univ. (Manchester, N.H.) | ||||
Fri. 10 | AT NEICAAA Championships | Recap | ||
Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
Sat. 11 | AT NEICAAA Championships | 7th of 41 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
Thu. 23 | AT NCAA Championships | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Texas A&M Univ.-Kingsville (Kingsville, Texas) | ||||
Fri. 24 | AT NCAA Championships | Brena -- T8th high jump | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Texas A&M Univ.-Kingsville (Kingsville, Texas) | ||||
Sat. 25 | AT NCAA Championships | Telfer -- 1st 400m hurdles -- 5th 100m hurdles | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Texas A&M Univ.-Kingsville (Kingsville, Texas) | ||||
December | ||||
Sat. 7 | AT PSU Winter Classic | 1st of 5 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Plymouth State Univ. (Plymouth, N.H.) | ||||
AT Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener | Recap Results | |||
Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston) | ||||
Sat. 14 | AT James Donahue Games | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Northeastern Univ. (Boston) | ||||
January | ||||
Sat. 11 | AT Middlebury Winter Classic | 1st of 6 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.) | ||||
Sat. 18 | AT Bates Invitational | 2nd of 4 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Bates College (Lewiston, Maine) | ||||
Sun. 19 | AT GBTC Invitational | Recap Results | ||
Boston | ||||
Fri. 24 | AT John Thomas Terrier Classic | |||
Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston) | ||||
Sat. 25 | AT John Thomas Terrier Classic | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston) | ||||
AT Middlebury Invitational | 5th of 9 | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.) | ||||
Fri. 31 | AT NEICAAA Championships | Results | ||
Boston | ||||
February | ||||
Sat. 1 | AT NEICAAA Championships | 15th of 24 | Recap Results | |
Boston | ||||
Sat. 8 | AT Panther Invitational | 3rd of 14 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Plymouth State Univ. (Plymouth, N.H.) | ||||
Fri. 14 | AT David Hemery Valentine Invite | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston) | ||||
Thu. 20 | AT Northeast-10 Championships | Recap | ||
Boston | ||||
Fri. 21 | AT Northeast-10 Championships | 8th of 11 | Recap Results | |
Boston | ||||
Fri. 28 | AT BU Last Chance Meet | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston) | ||||
April | ||||
Sat. 3 | AT Wilton Wright Tri-Meet | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
AT AIC Yellow Jacket Invite | Recap Results | |||
Hosted by American International College (Springfield, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 10 | AT AIC Invitational II | Recap Results | ||
Sun. 11 | AT James Barber Invitational | 2nd of 6 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
Thu. 15 | AT Eastern Invitational #2 | 1st of 3 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Eastern Connecticut State Univ. (Willimantic, Conn.) | ||||
Tue. 20 | VS Teamsgiving Relays - South | Recap Results | ||
At Murdock HS (Winchendon, Mass.) | ||||
Wed. 21 | VS Teamsgiving Relays - South | Recap Results | ||
At Keene State College (Keene, N.H.) | ||||
Tue. 27 | VS Teamsgiving Relays - North | Recap Results | ||
At Conant HS (Jaffrey, N.H.) | ||||
Wed. 28 | VS Teamsgiving Relays - North | 1st of 4 | Recap Results | |
At Keene State College (Keene, N.H.) | ||||
May | ||||
Sat. 1 | AT SNHU Last Chance Meet | 3rd of 4 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Southern New Hampshire Univ. (Manchester, N.H.) | ||||
Fri. 7 | AT Northeast-10 Championships | Recap | ||
Hosted by American International College (Springfield, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 8 | AT Northeast-10 Championships | 6th of 12 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by American International College (Springfield, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 14 | AT NEICAAA Championships | Recap Results | ||
Dedham, Mass. | ||||
Sat. 15 | AT NEICAAA Championships | Recap Results | ||
Dedham, Mass. | ||||
December | ||||
Sun. 5 | AT Art Kaddish Elm City Challenge | 4th of 10 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
Sat. 11 | AT USM Open I | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Univ. of Southern Maine (Gorham, Maine) | ||||
January | ||||
Sat. 8 | AT Art Farnham Invitational | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by MIT (Cambridge, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 22 | AT William Sutherland III Invitational | 2nd of 8 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Southern Conn. State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
Fri. 28 | AT John Thomas Terrier Classic | Video | ||
Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sun. 30 | AT Branwen Smith-King Invitational | 5th of 13 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Tufts Univ. (Medford, Mass.) | ||||
February | ||||
Fri. 4 | AT NEICAAA Championships | Recap Results | ||
Boston, Mass. | ||||
Sat. 5 | AT NEICAAA Championships | T-13th of 21 | Recap Results | |
Boston, Mass. | ||||
AT Bruce Lehane Scarlet & White Invite | Recap Results | |||
Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 12 | AT Gordon Kelly Invitational | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by MIT (Cambridge, Mass.) | ||||
Thu. 24 | AT Northeast-10 Championships | Recap Results | ||
Boston, Mass. | ||||
Fri. 25 | AT Northeast-10 Championships | 3rd of 11 | Recap Results | |
Boston, Mass. | ||||
March | ||||
Fri. 25 | AT Trojan Challenge | |||
Hosted by Univ. of Mount Olive (Mount Olive, N.C.) | ||||
Sat. 26 | AT Trojan Challenge | 5th of 19 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Univ. of Mount Olive (Mount Olive, N.C.) | ||||
April | ||||
Fri. 1 | AT Spikes Classic | Results | ||
Hosted by Embry-Riddle Aeronautical Univ. (Daytona Beach, Fla.) | ||||
Sat. 2 | AT Spikes Classic | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Embry-Riddle Aeronautical Univ. (Daytona Beach, Fla.) | ||||
AT SNHU Spring Invitational | 3rd of 7 | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Southern New Hampshire Univ. (Manchester, N.H.) | ||||
Sat. 9 | AT Jim Sheehan Invite | 6th of 13 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Fitchburg State Univ. (Fitchburg, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 15 | AT Silfen Invitational | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Connecticut College (New London, Conn.) | ||||
Sat. 16 | AT Penmen Relays | 2nd of 16 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Southern New Hampshire Univ. (Manchester, N.H.) | ||||
Sat. 23 | AT Sean Collier Invitational | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by MIT (Cambridge, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 29 | AT Penn Relays | Results | ||
Hosted by Univ. of Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) | ||||
Sat. 30 | AT Blue Devil Invite | 5th of 6 | Recap | |
Hosted by Central Connecticut State Univ. (New Britain, Conn.) | ||||
May | ||||
Fri. 6 | AT Northeast-10 Championships | Recap | ||
Hosted by Stonehill College (Easton, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 7 | AT Northeast-10 Championships | T5th of 11 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Stonehill College (Easton, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 13 | AT NEICAAA Championships | Recap | ||
Hosted by Bryant Univ. (Smithfield, R.I.) | ||||
Sat. 14 | AT NEICAAA Championships | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Bryant Univ. (Smithfield, R.I.) | ||||
Thu. 26 | AT NCAA Championships | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Grand Valley State Univ. and the West Michigan Sports Commission (Allendale, Mich.) | ||||
Sat. 28 | AT NCAA Championships | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Grand Valley State Univ. and the West Michigan Sports Commission (Allendale, Mich.) | ||||
December | ||||
Fri. 2 | AT Elm City Challenge | Recap | ||
Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
Sat. 3 | AT Elm City Challenge | 2nd of 9 | Recap | |
Hosted by Southern Connecticut State Univ. (New Haven, Conn.) | ||||
Sat. 10 | AT USM Season Opener | 2nd of 6 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Univ. of Southern Maine (Gorham, Maine) | ||||
January | ||||
Sat. 14 | AT Middlebury Snowflake Invitational | 3rd of 5 | Results | |
Hosted by Middlebury College (Middlebury, Vt.) | ||||
Sat. 21 | AT Plymouth Panther Classic | 4th of 7 | Results Video | |
Hosted by Plymouth State Univ. (Plymouth, N.H.) | ||||
Fri. 27 | AT John Thomas Terrier Classic | |||
Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.) - Split Squad | ||||
Sat. 28 | AT John Thomas Terrier Classic | Results | ||
Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.) - Split Squad | ||||
AT USM Husky Invite | 5th of 12 | Results Video | ||
Hosted by Univ. of Southern Maine (Gorham, Maine) | ||||
February | ||||
Thu. 2 | AT NEICAAA Indoor Championships | |||
Boston, Mass. - Split Squad | ||||
Fri. 3 | AT NEICAAA Indoor Championships | 11th of 22 | Results | |
Boston, Mass. - Split Squad | ||||
Sat. 4 | AT Plymouth Winter Classic | 5th of 8 | Recap Results Video | |
Hosted by Plymouth State Univ. (Plymouth, N.H.) | ||||
Fri. 10 | AT BU David Hemery Valentine Invite | |||
Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.) - Split Squad | ||||
Sat. 11 | AT BU David Hemery Valentine Invite | Results | ||
Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.) - Split Squad | ||||
AT MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational | Results | |||
Hosted by Mass. Institute of Technology (Cambridge, Mass.) | ||||
Thu. 16 | AT NE10 Indoor Championships | Results Video | ||
Boston, Mass. | ||||
Fri. 17 | AT NE10 Indoor Championships | |||
Boston, Mass. | ||||
Sun. 26 | AT BU Last Chance Meet | Results | ||
Hosted by Boston Univ. (Boston, Mass.) - Split Squad | ||||
March | ||||
Fri. 10 | AT 2023 NCAA Indoor Championships | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Norfolk State Univ. and Visit Virginia Beach (Virginia Beach, Va.) | ||||
Sat. 11 | AT 2023 NCAA Indoor Championships | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Norfolk State Univ. and Visit Virginia Beach (Virginia Beach, Va.) | ||||
Fri. 31 | AT SNHU Twilight Invitational | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Southern New Hampshire University (Hookset, N.H.) | ||||
April | ||||
Sat. 8 | AT Jim Sheehan Invitational | 9th of 20 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Fitchburg State University (Fitchburg, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 15 | AT SNHU Penmen Relays | NS | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Southern New Hampshire University (Hookset, N.H.) | ||||
AT Bucknell Bison Outdoor Classic | Recap | |||
Hosted by Bucknell University (Lewisburg, Pa.) | ||||
Sun. 16 | AT Bucknell Bison Outdoor Classic | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Bucknell University (Lewisburg, Pa.) | ||||
Fri. 21 | AT MIT Sean Collier Invitational | Recap | ||
Hosted by Mass. Institute of Technology (Cambridge, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 22 | AT MIT Sean Collier Invitational | Recap Results | ||
Hosted by Mass. Institute of Technology (Cambridge, Mass.) | ||||
Fri. 28 | AT CCSU Blue Devils Invitational | 3rd of 11 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Central Connecticut State (New Britain, Conn.) | ||||
May | ||||
Fri. 5 | AT Northeast-10 Championships | Recap Video | ||
Hosted by Southern New Hampshire University (Hookset, N.H.) | ||||
Sat. 6 | AT Northeast-10 Championships | 4th of 10 | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Southern New Hampshire University (Hookset, N.H.) | ||||
Fri. 12 | AT NEICAAA Championships | Recap | ||
Hosted by Northeastern University (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Sat. 13 | AT NEICAAA Championships | NS | Recap Results | |
Hosted by Northeastern University (Boston, Mass.) | ||||
Thu. 25 | AT 2023 NCAA Outdoor Championships | Recap Results | ||
Pueblo, Colo. | ||||
December | ||||
Sat. 2 | AT Suffolk Relays | |||
the Track at New Balance -- Boston, Massachusetts | ||||
Sat. 9 | AT USM Season Opener | Live Results | ||
University of Southern Maine -- Gorham, Maine | ||||
January | ||||
Sat. 13 | AT Suffolk Ice Breaker | |||
the Track at New Balance -- Boston, Massachusetts | ||||
Sat. 20 | AT Plymouth Panther Classic | Live Video | ||
New Balance Center -- Boston, Massachusetts | ||||
Fri. 26 | AT BU Terrier Classic | |||
Boston University -- Boston, Massachusetts | ||||
Sat. 27 | AT BU Terrier Classic | |||
Boston University -- Boston, Massachusetts | ||||
AT USM Husky Invite | ||||
University of Southern Maine -- Gorham, Maine | ||||
February | ||||
Sat. 3 | AT Plymouth Winter Classic | |||
Plymouth State University -- Plymouth, N.H. | ||||
Fri. 9 | AT BU Valentines Day Meet | |||
Boston University -- Boston, Massachusetts | ||||
Sat. 10 | AT BU Valentines Day Meet | |||
Boston University -- Boston, Massachusetts | ||||
AT MIT's Gordon Kelly Invite | ||||
MIT -- Cambridge, Massachusetts | ||||
Fri. 16 | AT NE-10 Championship | Recap | ||
the Track at New Balance -- Boston, Massachusetts | ||||
Sat. 17 | AT NE-10 Championship | Recap | ||
the Track at New Balance -- Boston, Massachusetts | ||||
Fri. 23 | AT SCSU Last Chance Meet | |||
SCSU -- New Haven, Connecticut | ||||
Sun. 25 | AT BU Last Chance Meet | |||
Boston University -- Boston, Massachusetts | ||||
March | ||||
Fri. 1 | AT NEICAAAA Championships | |||
the Track at New Balance -- Boston, Massachusetts | ||||
Sat. 2 | AT NEICAAAA Championships | |||
the Track at New Balance -- Boston, Massachusetts | ||||
Fri. 8 | AT NCAA Indoor Championships | |||
Robert W. Plaster Center -- Pittsburg, KS | ||||
Sat. 9 | AT NCAA Indoor Championships | |||
Robert W. Plaster Center -- Pittsburg, KS | ||||
Sat. 30 | AT SNHU Spring Invite | |||
April | ||||
Sat. 6 | AT Fitchburg State Invite | |||
Fri. 12 | AT Bucknell Bison Outdoor Classic | |||
Sat. 13 | AT Bucknell Bison Outdoor Classic | |||
AT SNHU Penmen Invitational | ||||
Sun. 14 | AT Bucknell Bison Outdoor Classic | |||
Sat. 20 | AT MIT’s Sean Collier Invite | |||
Sat. 27 | AT CCSU Blue Devil Invite | |||
May | ||||
Fri. 3 | AT Northeast-10 Championships # % | |||
Hosted at Southern Connecticut State University | ||||
Sat. 4 | AT Northeast-10 Championships # % | |||
Hosted at Southern Connecticut State University | ||||
Fri. 10 | AT NEICAAA Championships % | |||
Hosted by Holy Cross | ||||
Sat. 11 | AT NEICAAA Championships % | |||
Hosted by Holy Cross | ||||
Thu. 16 | AT NCAA Division II National Championships % | |||
Hosted by Emporia State University, Kansas | ||||
Fri. 17 | AT NCAA Division II National Championships % | |||
Hosted by Emporia State University, Kansas | ||||
Sat. 18 | AT NCAA Division II National Championships % | |||
Hosted by Emporia State University, Kansas | ||||
Sun. 19 | AT NCAA Division II National Championships % | |||
Hosted by Emporia State University, Kansas |
# Exhibition
% Postseason